FML Rating
4.72
Age
28
DOB 25.05.1998
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
01.06.2021
FML Exit
20.01.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
45
INC. ALL 45
FML Rating
Current Rating4.72
Season Rating5.49
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.81
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#263
Overall Rank#1,212
Team Rank#52
Average Match Index4.74
Rating change last match+0.01
Rating change last 5+0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 13 | 9 | 23 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 13 | 9 | 23 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 8 | 5.49 | 4.74 | 4.70 | 4.89 | 4.44 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5.77 | 4.63 | 4.66 | 5.59 | 4.22 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.77 | 4.63 | 4.66 | 5.59 | 4.22 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 5.69 | 4.51 | 4.58 | 5.56 | 4.20 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.81 | 4.72 | +0.01 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.71 | +0.01 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.70 | +0.03 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.67 | -0.02 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.69 | +0.01 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.68 | +0.02 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.66 | -0.04 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.69 | +0.01 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.68 | -0.05 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 4.73 | +0.03 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.69 | +0.01 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.68 | +0.04 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.04 | 4.65 | +0.06 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.59 | -0.01 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.60 | +0.02 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.57 | +0.04 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.53 | +0.02 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 4.51 | +0.01 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.50 | -0.01 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.51 | +0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.50 | +0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.49 | -0.03 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.52 | -0.04 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.56 | -0.03 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.23 | 4.59 | -0.06 |
Career Stats
Career apps45
Career goals2
Career assists1
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins13
Draws9
Losses23
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.01.2024 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 20/21 | 25.08.2021 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 20/21 | 01.06.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €23.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls, FC Alepa
First joined this club10.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.77
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain