FML Rating
4.75
Age
23
DOB 16.01.2003
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
20.04.2022
FML Exit
29.02.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.75
Season Rating5.83
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.22
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.83
Position Rank#465
Overall Rank#1,152
Team Rank#43
Average Match Index4.25
Rating change last match-0.07
Rating change last 5-0.30
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.83 | 4.25 | 4.83 | 4.28 | 4.22 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.92 | 4.78 | 4.93 | 5.36 | 4.15 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.75 | -0.07 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.89 | -0.08 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.24 | 4.97 | +0.04 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.15 | 4.93 | -0.12 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 29.02.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.700m | €0.700m |
| 21/22 | 20.04.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.700m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club20.04.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain