FML Rating
4.62
Age
23
DOB 02.01.2003
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
17.09.2021
FML Exit
14.10.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 9
FML Rating
Current Rating4.62
Season Rating5.88
Base Match Index3.80
Adjusted Match Index3.48
Form Rating4.42
Long Rating4.71
Position Rank#411
Overall Rank#1,397
Team Rank#50
Average Match Index4.65
Rating change last match-0.17
Rating change last 5-0.09
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.88 | 4.65 | 4.71 | 6.99 | 3.43 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.82 | 4.39 | 4.76 | 4.91 | 3.83 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.80 | 4.12 | 4.87 | 4.19 | 4.06 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.48 | 4.62 | -0.17 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.43 | 4.79 | -0.21 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.99 | 5.01 | +0.31 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.71 | 4.70 | +0.01 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.69 | -0.03 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.91 | 4.72 | +0.04 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.83 | 4.67 | -0.12 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.79 | -0.08 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 14.10.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 20/21 | 17.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €4.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club17.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.61
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain