Joelson Fernandes
Full name: Joelson Augusto Mendes Mango FernandesPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.16
Age
23
DOB 28.02.2003
Height
172 cm
FML Entry
19.07.2020
FML Exit
29.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 22
FML Rating
Current Rating5.16
Season Rating5.94
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.19
Form Rating5.02
Long Rating5.22
Position Rank#75
Overall Rank#249
Team Rank#21
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match-0.15
Rating change last 5-0.45
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.94 | 4.86 | 5.22 | 5.45 | 4.19 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 6.65 | 7.16 | 5.46 | 8.93 | 6.23 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 5.16 | -0.15 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.31 | +0.02 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 5.28 | -0.06 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.34 | -0.07 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 5.41 | -0.20 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 5.61 | -0.05 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | 7.4 | 6.47 | 6.23 | 5.66 | +0.06 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.33 | 5.60 | +0.08 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 13.8 | 8.55 | 8.93 | 5.52 | +0.52 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals4
Career assists0
Goal contributions4
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 29.09.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 19/20 | 19.07.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club19.07.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Portugal