FML Rating
4.95
Age
25
DOB 17.06.2001
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
02.02.2022
FML Exit
01.01.2024
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.95
Season Rating6.06
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.38
Form Rating4.92
Long Rating4.96
Position Rank#84
Overall Rank#543
Team Rank#16
Average Match Index5.18
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5+0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.06 | 5.18 | 4.96 | 6.27 | 4.35 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.34 | 4.32 | 4.90 | 4.37 | 4.27 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.95 | -0.09 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.71 | 5.04 | +0.10 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.94 | -0.09 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.27 | 5.03 | +0.20 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 4.84 | -0.08 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 01.01.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 21/22 | 02.02.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.050m | €0.050m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.050m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club02.02.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.99
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain