Jordan Lukaku
Full name: Jordan Zacharie Lukaku Menama MokelengePlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.87
Age
32
DOB 25.07.1994
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
05.01.2018
FML Exit
07.01.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 124
FML Rating
Current Rating4.87
Season Rating5.36
Base Match Index6.34
Adjusted Match Index6.26
Form Rating4.93
Long Rating4.85
Position Rank#282
Overall Rank#761
Team Rank#76
Average Match Index4.82
Rating change last match+0.22
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 81 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 124 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 81 | 10 | 26 | 45 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 124 | 21 | 36 | 67 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5.36 | 4.82 | 4.85 | 6.77 | 3.83 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardzTRC |
MidfielderMID | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 81 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.12.201919.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.26 | 4.87 | +0.22 |
| 18.12.201918.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.10 | 4.65 | -0.08 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.73 | -0.07 |
| 10.12.201910.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.14 | 4.80 | +0.06 |
| 10.12.201910.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.74 | -0.06 |
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.80 | +0.06 |
| 08.12.201908.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.10 | 4.73 | -0.09 |
| 28.11.201928.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.10 | 4.82 | -0.11 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.93 | +0.03 |
| 19.11.201919.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.89 | -0.05 |
| 16.11.201916.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.82 | 4.94 | -0.02 |
| 12.11.201912.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.96 | -0.08 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 5.04 | +0.01 |
| 07.11.201907.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 5.03 | +0.01 |
| 03.11.201903.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 5.02 | +0.02 |
| 29.10.201929.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 5.00 | -0.09 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 6.77 | 5.09 | +0.26 |
| 28.10.201928.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 1-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.83 | 4.83 | -0.15 |
| 18.10.201918.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 6.64 | 4.98 | +0.26 |
| 15.10.201915.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.10 | 4.72 | -0.08 |
| 11.10.201911.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.17 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 08.10.201908.10.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws6
Losses9
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 07.11.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 18/19 | 24.09.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.09.2018 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 17/18 | 30.07.2018 | FML Internal | TrumpCardz | MantrapapaDios | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 17/18 | 05.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | TrumpCardz | €4.500m | €4.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €29.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, MantrapapaDios, TrumpCardz
First joined this club24.09.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium

