FML Rating
4.83
Age
30
DOB 26.04.1996
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
17.12.2016
FML Exit
31.05.2018
Last Active Season
17/18
Career Apps
2
INC. ALL 8
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.28
Form Rating4.70
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#182
Overall Rank#882
Team Rank#1
Average Match Index4.31
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| Total competitive | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.84 | 4.31 | 4.89 | 4.34 | 4.28 |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | TrumpCardz U21TRU |
AttackerATT | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
TrumpCardz U21TRU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.83 | -0.08 |
| 14.01.201814.01.18 | 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC |
TrumpCardz U21TRU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps2
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins0
Draws0
Losses2
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Club Record Goalscorer | - | #1 · 1 · Club: TrumpCardz |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17/18 | 31.05.2018 | FML Exit | TrumpCardz U21 | Outside of FML | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| 16/17 | 17.12.2016 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | TrumpCardz U21 | €1.250m | €1.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.750m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsTrumpCardz U21
First joined this club17.12.2016
Club spells1
Last FML teamTrumpCardz U21 (TRU)
Last active season17/18
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.31
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
United States