FML Rating
4.89
Age
24
DOB 20.07.2002
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
09.01.2022
FML Exit
02.02.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating5.67
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.17
Form Rating4.79
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#252
Overall Rank#692
Team Rank#23
Average Match Index4.75
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.67 | 4.75 | 4.94 | 5.26 | 4.17 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.00 | -0.03 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.03 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 02.02.2022 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| 21/22 | 09.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.800m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club09.01.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.75
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany