FML Rating
4.88
Age
30
DOB 02.05.1996
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
08.10.2019
FML Exit
14.12.2023
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
48
INC. ALL 208
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.20
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.40
Form Rating4.89
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#262
Overall Rank#727
Team Rank#74
Average Match Index5.23
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5+0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 32 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 48 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 208 | 10 | 9 | 19 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 7 | 7 | 8 | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 15 | 3 | 3 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | 53 | 22 | 15 | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | |
| Total competitive | 48 | 33 | 5 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 208 | 114 | 42 | 52 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.20 | 5.23 | 4.87 | 6.07 | 4.40 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.34 | 4.86 | 4.86 | 7.10 | 3.92 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 4.93 | 4.31 | 4.82 | 4.31 | 4.31 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.50 | 5.05 | 5.04 | 5.58 | 4.31 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 21 | 5.50 | 5.05 | 5.04 | 5.58 | 4.31 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.04 | 4.90 | 5.00 | 5.26 | 4.21 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.04 | 4.90 | 5.00 | 5.26 | 4.21 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 32 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.40 | 4.88 | -0.08 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.07 | 4.96 | +0.17 |
| 04.01.202104.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.79 | -0.07 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.38 | 4.86 | +0.08 |
| 23.12.202023.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.33 | 4.77 | -0.07 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.19 | 4.84 | +0.06 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.84 | 4.78 | +0.02 |
| 07.12.202007.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.72 | 4.76 | +0.00 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.06 | 4.76 | -0.10 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.86 | 0.00 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.86 | +0.01 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.19 | 4.85 | -0.09 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.94 | -0.02 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.96 | -0.03 |
| 15.11.202015.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 7-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.83 | 5.01 | -0.02 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 3.92 | 5.03 | -0.18 |
| 31.10.202031.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.18 | 5.21 | -0.02 |
| 26.10.202026.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.10 | 5.22 | +0.29 |
| 19.10.202019.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.93 | -0.02 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.95 | -0.01 |
| 06.05.202006.05.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.21 | 4.96 | -0.12 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 5.08 | +0.02 |
| 20.04.202020.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.06 | +0.03 |
| 06.01.202006.01.20 | 19/20 | League CupLC |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.02 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps48
Career goals2
Career assists1
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins33
Draws5
Losses10
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 27.12.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 14.12.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 23/24 | 17.11.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 20/21 | 25.01.2021 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 20/21 | 31.12.2020 | FML Internal | Zorro Blanco | Eagles of Oulu | €35.000m | €0.000m |
| 19/20 | 09.04.2020 | FML Internal | Eagles of Oulu | Zorro Blanco | €40.000m | €2.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €50.000m | €50.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €167.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Eagles of Oulu, Zorro Blanco
First joined this club17.11.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.90
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany

