Jurriën Timber
Full name: Jurriën David Norman TimberCurrent team spell since: 27.03.2024
Active
FML Rating
4.83
#149
EAFC
82
#86
Age
25
DOB 17.06.2001
Height
179 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
20.10.2021
Market Value
€70.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.83
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.13
Form Rating4.67
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#295
Overall Rank#907
Team Rank#87
Average Match Index4.45
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 4 | 5 | 12 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 40 | 15 | 8 | 17 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 16 | 8 | 17 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.84 | 4.45 | 4.90 | 4.83 | 4.13 |
| 24/25 | Super ShieldSS | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.11 | 5.22 | 5.03 | 5.99 | 4.08 |
| SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 6.11 | 5.22 | 5.03 | 5.99 | 4.08 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 5.63 | 5.69 | 4.91 | 6.02 | 4.80 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.64 | 3.81 | 4.53 | 4.40 | 3.41 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 21 | 5.42 | 4.72 | 4.74 | 6.39 | 4.00 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
DefenderDEF | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.83 | -0.10 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.39 | 4.93 | -0.08 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.83 | 5.01 | -0.03 |
| 28.04.202528.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.62 | 5.04 | -0.07 |
| 18.04.202518.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.87 | 5.11 | +0.12 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.08 | 4.99 | -0.15 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.75 | 5.14 | -0.07 |
| 19.01.202519.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.21 | +0.11 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.50 | 5.10 | -0.11 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.96 | 5.21 | +0.10 |
| 10.10.202410.10.24 | 24/25 | Super ShieldSS |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.11 | +0.12 |
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 4.99 | -0.05 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.72 | 5.04 | +0.09 |
| 04.05.202404.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 7-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 4.95 | +0.15 |
| 20.04.202420.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.93 | 4.80 | +0.17 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 6-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.02 | 4.63 | +0.23 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.62 | 4.40 | -0.11 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.41 | 4.51 | -0.16 |
| 05.10.202205.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.40 | 4.67 | -0.04 |
| 23.03.202223.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.06 | 4.71 | +0.06 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.00 | 4.64 | -0.09 |
| 11.03.202211.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.79 | 4.74 | +0.02 |
| 10.03.202210.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.22 | 4.72 | -0.07 |
| 03.03.202203.03.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.21 | 4.79 | -0.09 |
| 23.02.202223.02.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.45 | 4.88 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps40
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws8
Losses17
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 24/25 Super Shield | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 27.03.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 22/23 | 27.04.2023 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €42.000m | €42.000m |
| 22/23 | 01.10.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 21/22 | 28.03.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €30.000m | €30.000m |
| 21/22 | 20.10.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €17.000m | €17.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €174.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, MantrapapaDios
First joined this club27.03.2024
Club spells1
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€70.000m
Purchase price€40.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€30.000m
Return+75.0%
Squad value share+4.2%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.77
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands
