FML Rating
4.64
Age
21
DOB 01.08.2005
Height
177 cm
FML Entry
21.01.2022
FML Exit
24.01.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
6
INC. ALL 6
FML Rating
Current Rating4.64
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index4.32
Adjusted Match Index4.00
Form Rating4.41
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#549
Overall Rank#1,372
Team Rank#48
Average Match Index4.40
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.26
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.79 | 4.40 | 4.74 | 4.88 | 3.95 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.83 | 4.24 | 4.88 | 4.25 | 4.23 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.00 | 4.64 | -0.09 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.95 | 4.72 | -0.11 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.84 | +0.01 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.79 | 4.82 | +0.00 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.23 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps6
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 24.01.2025 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 22/23 | 15.04.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 21/22 | 02.09.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 21/22 | 21.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.250m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club21.01.2022
Club spells2
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.37
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England