FML Rating
4.69
#204
EAFC
65
#248
Age
21
DOB 11.01.2005
Height
187 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
31.01.2024
Market Value
€3.300m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.69
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index3.93
Adjusted Match Index3.59
Form Rating4.46
Long Rating4.79
Position Rank#507
Overall Rank#1,271
Team Rank#47
Average Match Index4.29
Rating change last match-0.16
Rating change last 5-0.31
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.79 | 4.29 | 4.79 | 4.90 | 3.59 |
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | AC Guastafesta U21ACU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.90 | 4.27 | 4.94 | 4.27 | 4.27 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202503.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-7 | -0.4 | 3.93 | 3.59 | 4.69 | -0.16 |
| 31.01.202531.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 4-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.90 | 4.85 | +0.02 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 4.84 | -0.06 |
| 31.01.202431.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.27 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses3
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 31.01.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teams-
First joined this club31.01.2024
Club spells1
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€3.300m
Purchase price€0.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€3.300m
Return-
Squad value share+1.1%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.28
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy