Kyle Walker
Full name: Kyle Andrew WalkerPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.83
Age
36
DOB 28.05.1990
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
10.02.2022
FML Exit
21.06.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
42
INC. ALL 42
FML Rating
Current Rating5.83
Season Rating6.70
Base Match Index4.33
Adjusted Match Index3.84
Form Rating5.69
Long Rating5.89
Position Rank#7
Overall Rank#29
Team Rank#4
Average Match Index6.05
Rating change last match-0.31
Rating change last 50.00
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 42 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 42 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 42 | 24 | 5 | 13 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Super ShieldSS | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.70 | 6.05 | 5.89 | 10.00 | 3.84 |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
DefenderDEF | 23 | 6.70 | 6.05 | 5.89 | 10.00 | 3.84 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.91 | 5.64 | 5.50 | 9.84 | 3.79 |
| League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 5.91 | 5.64 | 5.50 | 9.84 | 3.79 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.06.202313.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.84 | 5.83 | -0.31 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 6.14 | -0.33 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-0 | 19.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 6.47 | +0.68 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.95 | 5.80 | -0.29 |
| 18.05.202318.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 0-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 7.74 | 6.09 | +0.25 |
| 12.05.202312.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 5.84 | -0.25 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.63 | 6.08 | +0.07 |
| 26.04.202326.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.94 | 6.01 | -0.03 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.36 | 6.04 | +0.03 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 4-0 | 15.0 | 9.41 | 9.60 | 6.01 | +0.55 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 5.46 | -0.20 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.96 | 5.66 | +0.05 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.84 | 5.60 | -0.11 |
| 22.03.202322.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.98 | 5.72 | +0.05 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.47 | 5.67 | +0.14 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.70 | 5.54 | -0.12 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.89 | 5.65 | -0.27 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.97 | 5.92 | +0.00 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 5.82 | 5.92 | -0.02 |
| 14.12.202214.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.69 | 5.94 | -0.05 |
| 13.12.202213.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 6.00 | -0.29 |
| 24.11.202224.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-1 | 10.5 | 7.83 | 7.90 | 6.28 | +0.22 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 6.07 | -0.01 |
| 06.10.202206.10.22 | 22/23 | Super ShieldSS |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-0 | 16.0 | 9.76 | 9.98 | 6.08 | +0.59 |
| 31.05.202231.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.92 | 5.48 | -0.25 |
Career Stats
Career apps42
Career goals2
Career assists13
Goal contributions15
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins24
Draws5
Losses13
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 22/23 Super Shield | 1 |
| Player of the Match | 22/23 Super Shield | 1 |
| All Time Super Shield POTMs | Super Shield | 1 Shared |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 21.06.2023 | Loan End | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €13.000m | €0.000m |
| 22/23 | 15.05.2023 | Loan Renewal | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €15.000m | €2.250m |
| 22/23 | 15.03.2023 | Loan Renewal | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €15.000m | €1.500m |
| 22/23 | 15.01.2023 | Loan Renewal | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €15.000m | €1.800m |
| 22/23 | 15.11.2022 | Loan Renewal | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €15.000m | €1.650m |
| 21/22 | 15.09.2022 | Loan Start | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €18.000m | €1.800m |
| 21/22 | 06.07.2022 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.02.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €52.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Eagles of Oulu
First joined this club15.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.12
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England
