FML Rating
4.59
Age
26
DOB 31.03.2000
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
01.05.2018
FML Exit
01.01.2023
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 35
FML Rating
Current Rating4.59
Season Rating5.84
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.18
Form Rating4.32
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#431
Overall Rank#1,444
Team Rank#25
Average Match Index4.30
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.35
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 22 | 4 | 10 | 8 |
| Total competitive | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 35 | 7 | 12 | 16 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.84 | 4.30 | 4.70 | 4.42 | 4.18 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.77 | 4.00 | 4.78 | 4.02 | 3.97 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.80 | 4.33 | 4.92 | 4.92 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.13 | 5.37 | 5.09 | 6.38 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Gonzo U21GOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
DefenderDEF | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.18 | 4.59 | -0.05 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 4.63 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.65 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.73 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.07 | 4.83 | -0.11 |
| 13.01.202013.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.94 | -0.14 |
| 10.01.202010.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 5.08 | -0.03 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 5.10 | -0.18 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 7.0 | 6.61 | 6.38 | 5.28 | +0.16 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.90 | 5.11 | -0.04 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 01.01.2023 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo U21 | Outside of FML | €1.700m | €1.700m |
| 17/18 | 18.09.2018 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo U21 | €0.600m | €0.600m |
| 17/18 | 04.06.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 17/18 | 01.05.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo U21, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club18.09.2018
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo U21 (GOU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.13
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany
