Lautaro Martínez
Full name: Lautaro Javier MartínezPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.89
Age
29
DOB 22.08.1997
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
09.07.2017
FML Exit
16.09.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
182
INC. ALL 1086
FML Rating
Current Rating4.89
Season Rating5.40
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.26
Form Rating4.83
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#125
Overall Rank#704
Team Rank#62
Average Match Index4.26
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5+0.16
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 23 | 6 | 29 | 3 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 44 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 178 | 25 | 13 | 38 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | 22 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 340 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 182 | 52 | 15 | 67 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1086 | 118 | 35 | 153 | 7 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 178 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 182 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1086 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 21 | 8 | 5 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 22 | 2 | 16 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | 17 | 6 | 19 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 44 | 18 | 8 | 18 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 178 | 84 | 41 | 53 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | 111 | 96 | 96 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 340 | 47 | 105 | 188 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 41 | 6 | 20 | 15 |
| Total competitive | 182 | 80 | 30 | 72 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 1086 | 345 | 298 | 443 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.40 | 4.26 | 4.92 | 4.26 | 4.26 |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5.86 | 4.78 | 4.97 | 7.82 | 4.31 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5.84 | 5.72 | 5.45 | 10.00 | 4.34 |
| SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.10 | 4.93 | 5.34 | 5.99 | 4.39 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 34 | 6.16 | 5.22 | 5.23 | 9.28 | 4.15 |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.16 | 5.22 | 5.23 | 9.28 | 4.15 | |
| 20/21 | Plus CupPC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.46 | 5.65 | 5.79 | 10.00 | 2.81 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 40 | 6.46 | 5.65 | 5.79 | 10.00 | 2.81 | |
| League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.46 | 5.65 | 5.79 | 10.00 | 2.81 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 42 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.10 | 5.13 | 5.11 | 9.30 | 4.28 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 44 | 6.10 | 5.13 | 5.11 | 9.30 | 4.28 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 178 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5.37 | 4.74 | 4.73 | 6.10 | 4.28 |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
AttackerATT | 303 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 12 | 5.47 | 4.58 | 4.72 | 5.00 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 340 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
AttackerATT | 41 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.01.202520.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.89 | -0.10 |
| 04.05.202404.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-7 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.99 | -0.09 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.08 | -0.04 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 12.0 | 7.26 | 7.82 | 5.11 | +0.42 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 4.69 | -0.03 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.73 | -0.03 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 4.76 | -0.05 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.65 | 4.81 | -0.01 |
| 11.01.202411.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.82 | -0.06 |
| 14.12.202314.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.31 | 4.88 | -0.07 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 4.95 | -0.07 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 2-4 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.36 | 5.03 | +0.06 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.96 | -0.01 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 4.97 | -0.07 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.05 | -0.01 |
| 03.11.202303.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 5.05 | -0.08 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 5.13 | -0.02 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 5.15 | -0.10 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.39 | 5.25 | -0.12 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.99 | 5.37 | +0.11 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.40 | 5.26 | -0.12 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 5.38 | -0.12 |
| 07.03.202307.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 5.51 | -0.18 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.55 | 5.69 | +0.13 |
| 16.01.202316.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC RaibulRAI
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.00 | 5.56 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps182
Career goals52
Career assists15
Goal contributions67
Career MOTM7
Yellow cards2
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins80
Draws30
Losses72
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 21/22 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Club Record Goalscorer | - | #1 · 112 · Club: FC Raibul |
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 05.01.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | 20/21 League · 19.05.2021 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 1000 Career Appearances | 20/21 League · 16.03.2021 | 1,000 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 08.03.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 27.04.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 19/20 Friendlies · 01.05.2020 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 08.03.2019 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 19/20 League · 08.11.2019 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 16.09.2025 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €95.000m | €95.000m |
| 24/25 | 18.01.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €100.000m | €100.000m |
| 23/24 | 19.05.2024 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €110.000m | €110.000m |
| 23/24 | 02.10.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €85.000m | €85.000m |
| 22/23 | 25.09.2023 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €85.000m | €85.000m |
| 22/23 | 26.05.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 22/23 | 14.03.2023 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €75.000m | €75.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.01.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 17/18 | 07.07.2018 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 17/18 | 01.01.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 17/18 | 23.11.2017 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 16/17 | 09.07.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €2.500m | €2.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €702.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, MantrapapaDios, FC Raibul
First joined this club18.01.2025
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.16
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina

