FML Rating
4.79
Age
26
DOB 31.12.1999
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
10.11.2019
FML Exit
19.11.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
12
INC. ALL 14
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.77
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.72
Form Rating4.61
Long Rating4.86
Position Rank#323
Overall Rank#1,046
Team Rank#40
Average Match Index4.47
Rating change last match+0.00
Rating change last 5-0.17
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 9 | 1 | 4 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.77 | 4.47 | 4.86 | 6.18 | 3.08 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 5.77 | 4.47 | 4.86 | 6.18 | 3.08 | |
| Bavaria CupBC | Lato Oscuro U21LAU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 6.14 | 5.32 | 5.11 | 6.23 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.72 | 4.79 | +0.00 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 5-2 | -4.0 | 2.75 | 3.08 | 4.79 | -0.26 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.05 | +0.18 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 4.87 | +0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.84 | -0.12 |
| 09.10.202009.10.20 | 20/21 | Super ShieldSS |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.96 | -0.17 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.13 | -0.12 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.24 | +0.15 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 5.10 | -0.18 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.27 | +0.13 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.14 | +0.15 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps12
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 19.11.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.800m | €0.800m |
| 19/20 | 10.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.100m | €0.100m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club10.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.59
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England
