FML Rating
4.79
Age
27
DOB 24.08.1999
Height
181 cm
FML Entry
16.11.2020
FML Exit
06.02.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 7
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.90
Base Match Index3.99
Adjusted Match Index3.61
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#415
Overall Rank#1,045
Team Rank#31
Average Match Index4.71
Rating change last match-0.17
Rating change last 5-0.21
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.90 | 4.71 | 4.89 | 6.78 | 3.61 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-11 | -0.2 | 3.99 | 3.61 | 4.79 | -0.17 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -0.2 | 3.99 | 3.63 | 4.96 | -0.21 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 5.17 | -0.06 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.78 | 5.23 | +0.23 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 06.02.2021 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €1.500m |
| 20/21 | 16.11.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €1.500m | €1.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club16.11.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.71
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Scotland