FML Rating
5.01
Age
23
DOB 08.02.2003
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
16.10.2020
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
13
INC. ALL 16
FML Rating
Current Rating5.01
Season Rating6.09
Base Match Index5.42
Adjusted Match Index5.23
Form Rating5.01
Long Rating5.00
Position Rank#66
Overall Rank#434
Team Rank#7
Average Match Index5.30
Rating change last match+0.04
Rating change last 5-0.04
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.09 | 5.30 | 5.00 | 6.28 | 4.38 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 5.85 | 4.51 | 4.93 | 4.88 | 4.32 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | 6.12 | 5.41 | 5.05 | 6.23 | 4.32 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.96 | 4.90 | 4.95 | 6.18 | 4.25 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
AttackerATT | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.03.202424.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 2-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.23 | 5.01 | +0.04 |
| 16.03.202416.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.97 | -0.09 |
| 28.02.202428.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 4-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.28 | 5.06 | +0.19 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.87 | -0.08 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.95 | -0.10 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.04 | -0.03 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.66 | 5.07 | +0.09 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.98 | -0.10 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.23 | 5.08 | +0.18 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-11 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.25 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.00 | -0.11 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 5.11 | -0.04 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.18 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals4
Career assists1
Goal contributions5
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses8
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| 20/21 | 16.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €16.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club16.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.91
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England