FML Rating
4.92
Age
24
DOB 08.03.2002
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
15.10.2020
FML Exit
18.03.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.85
Form Rating4.88
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#106
Overall Rank#620
Team Rank#22
Average Match Index4.80
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.75 | 4.80 | 4.94 | 4.96 | 4.32 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.92 | -0.01 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 5-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.92 | +0.00 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.92 | +0.01 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 4.91 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 18.03.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| 20/21 | 15.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club15.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.80
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy