FML Rating
4.88
Age
23
DOB 05.09.2002
Height
205 cm
FML Entry
07.09.2022
FML Exit
31.05.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
3
INC. ALL 3
FML Rating
Current Rating4.88
Season Rating5.93
Base Match Index4.46
Adjusted Match Index4.17
Form Rating4.74
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#66
Overall Rank#742
Team Rank#12
Average Match Index4.76
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.12
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.93 | 4.76 | 4.93 | 6.48 | 3.63 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.17 | 4.88 | -0.10 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.63 | 4.98 | -0.21 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.48 | 5.19 | +0.19 |
Career Stats
Career apps3
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 31.05.2023 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 21/22 | 07.09.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club07.09.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.76
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Finland