Lucas Paquetá
Full name: Lucas Tolentino Coelho de LimaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.47
Age
29
DOB 27.08.1997
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
15.07.2018
FML Exit
06.11.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
55
INC. ALL 511
FML Rating
Current Rating4.47
Season Rating5.66
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.97
Form Rating4.47
Long Rating4.46
Position Rank#607
Overall Rank#1,547
Team Rank#50
Average Match Index4.36
Rating change last match+0.08
Rating change last 5+0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 205 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 55 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 511 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 55 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 511 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 205 | 84 | 60 | 61 | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 224 | 123 | 57 | 44 |
| Total competitive | 55 | 19 | 11 | 25 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 511 | 235 | 137 | 139 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.66 | 4.36 | 4.46 | 4.97 | 3.73 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.73 | 4.10 | 4.55 | 4.36 | 3.93 |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC AlepaALE |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 5.81 | 4.70 | 4.68 | 7.13 | 3.83 |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.53 | 5.23 | 5.15 | 5.56 | 4.63 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.53 | 5.23 | 5.15 | 5.56 | 4.63 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 205 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 5.43 | 4.76 | 4.86 | 5.23 | 4.25 | |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.43 | 4.76 | 4.86 | 5.23 | 4.25 | |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 224 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.05.202431.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.47 | +0.08 |
| 23.04.202423.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.29 | 4.39 | -0.01 |
| 09.04.202409.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.40 | +0.00 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.40 | -0.03 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 4.43 | +0.03 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.45 | 4.40 | +0.02 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.31 | 4.38 | +0.00 |
| 08.11.202308.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-9 | 0.2 | 4.12 | 3.73 | 4.37 | -0.09 |
| 04.11.202304.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.46 | -0.01 |
| 25.10.202325.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.38 | 4.47 | 0.00 |
| 07.12.202207.12.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.02 | 4.47 | -0.06 |
| 26.10.202226.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 2-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.93 | 4.53 | -0.08 |
| 05.10.202205.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 4.61 | -0.03 |
| 15.06.202215.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 2-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.11 | 4.64 | -0.08 |
| 14.06.202214.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 4.72 | -0.05 |
| 13.06.202213.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.96 | 4.77 | -0.13 |
| 12.06.202212.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 5-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 7.13 | 4.90 | +0.35 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.55 | -0.05 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.46 | 4.60 | -0.01 |
| 09.06.202209.06.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 3-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.49 | 4.61 | 0.00 |
| 12.05.202212.05.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-8 | 0.4 | 4.19 | 3.83 | 4.61 | -0.11 |
| 27.04.202227.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.72 | -0.01 |
| 21.04.202221.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.73 | -0.07 |
| 19.04.202219.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.80 | -0.07 |
| 18.04.202218.04.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
FC AlepaALE
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.15 | 4.87 | +0.05 |
Career Stats
Career apps55
Career goals2
Career assists1
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins19
Draws11
Losses25
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 18/19 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 07.08.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.09.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 04.11.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 22/23 League · 07.12.2022 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 06.11.2024 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| 22/23 | 18.09.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 22/23 | 17.09.2023 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €45.000m | €45.000m |
| 21/22 | 29.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 28.07.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.07.2019 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.07.2019 | FML Internal | AC Guastafesta | Eagles of Oulu | €35.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 01.02.2019 | FML Internal | Eagles of Oulu | AC Guastafesta | €15.000m | €2.000m |
| 17/18 | 15.07.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €15.000m | €15.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €236.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa, Eagles of Oulu, AC Guastafesta
First joined this club29.11.2021
Club spells2
Last FML teamFC Alepa (ALE)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Brazil

