Luis Milla
Full name: Luis Milla AspasPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.87
Age
60
DOB 12.03.1966
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
24.09.2019
FML Exit
31.03.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
33
INC. ALL 51
FML Rating
Current Rating4.87
Season Rating5.27
Base Match Index5.04
Adjusted Match Index5.22
Form Rating4.84
Long Rating4.88
Position Rank#280
Overall Rank#756
Team Rank#69
Average Match Index5.02
Rating change last match+0.06
Rating change last 5-0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 51 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | |
| Total competitive | 33 | 12 | 7 | 14 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 51 | 16 | 11 | 24 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 5.27 | 5.02 | 4.88 | 6.72 | 4.13 |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 22 | 5.34 | 4.79 | 4.79 | 8.11 | 3.77 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.03.202131.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.87 | +0.06 |
| 27.03.202127.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 4.81 | -0.08 |
| 24.03.202124.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 4.89 | +0.05 |
| 23.03.202123.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.13 | 4.84 | -0.11 |
| 10.03.202110.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 4-6 | 4.8 | 5.62 | 5.21 | 4.94 | +0.04 |
| 08.03.202108.03.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.19 | 4.90 | -0.11 |
| 28.02.202128.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 5.01 | +0.03 |
| 25.02.202125.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FK HoneyballHON
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.98 | -0.04 |
| 23.02.202123.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.21 | 5.02 | -0.14 |
| 19.02.202119.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.72 | 5.15 | +0.23 |
| 12.02.202112.02.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 7-2 | 5.6 | 5.88 | 6.02 | 4.92 | +0.17 |
| 19.12.201919.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.75 | +0.07 |
| 18.12.201918.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.10 | 4.68 | -0.08 |
| 15.12.201915.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.22 | 4.76 | -0.08 |
| 10.12.201910.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.14 | 4.84 | +0.06 |
| 10.12.201910.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.33 | 4.78 | -0.06 |
| 09.12.201909.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 4.84 | +0.06 |
| 08.12.201908.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.77 | 4.79 | -0.15 |
| 28.11.201928.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.10 | 4.94 | -0.13 |
| 21.11.201921.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.13 | 5.07 | +0.01 |
| 19.11.201919.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 5.06 | -0.09 |
| 16.11.201916.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 4.82 | 5.15 | -0.06 |
| 12.11.201912.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 5.21 | -0.14 |
| 08.11.201908.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 13.0 | 8.29 | 8.11 | 5.35 | +0.41 |
| 07.11.201907.11.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.09 | 4.94 | +0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps33
Career goals2
Career assists4
Goal contributions6
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws7
Losses14
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 31.03.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 20/21 | 01.02.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.01.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 18/19 | 24.09.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €16.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Holy Glory Hunters
First joined this club01.02.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
