Lukas Klostermann
Full name: Lukas Manuel KlostermannPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.79
Age
30
DOB 03.06.1996
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
11.07.2020
FML Exit
09.01.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
17
INC. ALL 30
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.45
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.09
Form Rating4.55
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#319
Overall Rank#1,033
Team Rank#96
Average Match Index4.96
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.47
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.45 | 4.96 | 4.90 | 6.26 | 3.96 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 5.45 | 4.96 | 4.90 | 6.26 | 3.96 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
DefenderDEF | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 4.79 | -0.09 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.14 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.32 | 5.00 | -0.10 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.71 | 5.10 | -0.06 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.51 | 5.16 | -0.11 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.96 | 5.27 | +0.10 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.96 | 5.17 | +0.12 |
| 19.12.202119.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.57 | 5.05 | -0.08 |
| 17.12.202117.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.14 | 5.13 | -0.16 |
| 07.12.202107.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 5.29 | +0.11 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 8-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.08 | 5.18 | +0.13 |
| 18.11.202118.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.99 | 5.06 | +0.14 |
| 18.11.202118.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.53 | 4.91 | -0.06 |
| 05.11.202105.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.26 | 4.97 | +0.21 |
| 03.11.202103.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.96 | 4.77 | -0.12 |
| 03.11.202103.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.82 | 4.88 | 0.00 |
| 13.10.202113.10.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps17
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws3
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 09.01.2022 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €23.000m | €23.000m |
| 20/21 | 25.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €27.000m | €27.000m |
| 19/20 | 19.09.2020 | FML Exit | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €38.000m | €38.000m |
| 19/20 | 11.07.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €123.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, FC Raibul
First joined this club25.09.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.36
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany
