Lutsharel Geertruida
Full name: Lutsharel Emiliano GeertruidaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.11
Age
26
DOB 18.07.2000
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
10.03.2022
FML Exit
13.01.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
45
INC. ALL 45
FML Rating
Current Rating5.11
Season Rating5.71
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.07
Form Rating5.26
Long Rating5.05
Position Rank#119
Overall Rank#288
Team Rank#14
Average Match Index5.20
Rating change last match+0.14
Rating change last 5-0.10
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Total competitive | 45 | 13 | 9 | 23 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 45 | 13 | 9 | 23 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.71 | 5.20 | 5.05 | 8.05 | 3.96 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 17 | 5.93 | 4.89 | 4.88 | 6.41 | 3.92 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.93 | 4.89 | 4.88 | 6.41 | 3.92 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.50 | 4.20 | 4.34 | 6.10 | 2.37 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.07 | 5.11 | +0.14 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.68 | 4.97 | -0.05 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.94 | 5.02 | -0.02 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.59 | 5.04 | -0.08 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.64 | 5.12 | -0.09 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 10.5 | 7.83 | 8.05 | 5.21 | +0.43 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.96 | 4.78 | -0.13 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.67 | 4.91 | -0.05 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.46 | 4.95 | -0.09 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.03 | 5.04 | -0.02 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 5.06 | +0.15 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.99 | 4.91 | -0.01 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.38 | 4.92 | +0.21 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.42 | 4.71 | -0.06 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.82 | 4.77 | -0.01 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.14 | 4.77 | +0.20 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.71 | 4.58 | +0.01 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.23 | 4.56 | -0.06 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.14 | 4.62 | -0.09 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 6.5 | 6.43 | 6.41 | 4.72 | +0.25 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.54 | 4.47 | +0.00 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 7.0 | 6.61 | 6.25 | 4.47 | +0.28 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.13 | 4.19 | 0.00 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.24 | 4.19 | +0.02 |
| 15.03.202315.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.93 | 4.17 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps45
Career goals1
Career assists1
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins13
Draws9
Losses23
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 13.01.2024 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €41.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls
First joined this club10.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.98
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Netherlands