FML Rating
4.23
Age
26
DOB 01.07.2000
Height
191 cm
FML Entry
14.10.2019
FML Exit
07.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 18
FML Rating
Current Rating4.23
Season Rating5.75
Base Match Index4.20
Adjusted Match Index3.93
Form Rating3.89
Long Rating4.38
Position Rank#128
Overall Rank#1,611
Team Rank#57
Average Match Index4.18
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5-0.51
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | |
| Total competitive | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.75 | 4.18 | 4.38 | 4.70 | 3.91 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 5.49 | 3.55 | 4.44 | 4.69 | 1.76 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 3 | 5.78 | 4.26 | 4.83 | 4.69 | 3.61 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
GoalkeeperGK | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.93 | 4.23 | -0.02 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 3.91 | 4.26 | -0.03 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.70 | 4.28 | +0.10 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-11 | -6.8 | 2.14 | 1.76 | 4.19 | -0.35 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -2.8 | 3.43 | 3.08 | 4.53 | -0.21 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.69 | 4.74 | +0.00 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.69 | 4.74 | +0.00 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-4 | -1.2 | 3.94 | 3.61 | 4.74 | -0.17 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.69 | 4.90 | -0.03 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
L 0-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.47 | 4.93 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 07.09.2022 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 19/20 | 14.10.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €8.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club14.10.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.48
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Italy