FML Rating
4.79
Age
24
DOB 30.01.2002
Height
186 cm
FML Entry
21.01.2022
FML Exit
01.01.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 10
FML Rating
Current Rating4.79
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.93
Form Rating4.56
Long Rating4.89
Position Rank#321
Overall Rank#1,042
Team Rank#39
Average Match Index4.02
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5-0.35
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.78 | 4.02 | 4.89 | 4.11 | 3.93 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.06 | 5.16 | 5.05 | 6.23 | 3.86 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.08 | 5.21 | 5.02 | 8.26 | 3.89 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.93 | 4.79 | -0.12 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.11 | 4.91 | -0.12 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.03 | -0.09 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.12 | +0.16 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.86 | 4.97 | -0.17 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.14 | +0.17 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 4.97 | -0.15 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.89 | 5.12 | -0.20 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.32 | -0.11 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 8.26 | 5.43 | +0.43 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 01.01.2025 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €8.000m | €8.000m |
| 21/22 | 21.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €8.300m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club21.01.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.49
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina