FML Rating
5.06
Age
24
DOB 08.08.2002
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
10.11.2019
FML Exit
11.05.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 24
FML Rating
Current Rating5.06
Season Rating5.78
Base Match Index4.15
Adjusted Match Index3.93
Form Rating4.94
Long Rating5.12
Position Rank#143
Overall Rank#360
Team Rank#10
Average Match Index4.02
Rating change last match-0.17
Rating change last 5-0.26
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.78 | 4.02 | 5.12 | 4.11 | 3.93 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.25 | 5.69 | 5.31 | 6.56 | 3.86 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.21 | 5.59 | 5.15 | 7.52 | 3.97 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.89 | 4.76 | 4.99 | 6.18 | 3.84 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 5.89 | 4.76 | 4.99 | 6.18 | 3.84 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 6 | 6.14 | 5.32 | 5.11 | 6.23 | 4.02 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.93 | 5.06 | -0.17 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.11 | 5.23 | -0.18 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.56 | 5.42 | +0.17 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.25 | +0.13 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.86 | 5.12 | -0.20 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.32 | +0.13 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.97 | 5.19 | -0.20 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 10.0 | 7.66 | 7.52 | 5.39 | +0.32 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 5.07 | -0.06 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 5.13 | +0.15 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.72 | 4.98 | -0.04 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 5-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.83 | 5.02 | -0.03 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.18 | 5.05 | +0.18 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 4.87 | +0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 4.84 | -0.12 |
| 09.10.202009.10.20 | 20/21 | Super ShieldSS |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.96 | -0.17 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.13 | -0.12 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.23 | 5.24 | +0.15 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.02 | 5.10 | -0.18 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.21 | 5.27 | +0.13 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.14 | +0.15 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals0
Career assists2
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws0
Losses10
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 11.05.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 19/20 | 10.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club10.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.92
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Belgium