FML Rating
5.18
Age
24
DOB 18.07.2002
Height
184 cm
FML Entry
18.08.2023
FML Exit
10.04.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating5.18
Season Rating6.14
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.34
Form Rating5.32
Long Rating5.13
Position Rank#85
Overall Rank#222
Team Rank#19
Average Match Index5.36
Rating change last match+0.18
Rating change last 5+0.18
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.14 | 5.36 | 5.13 | 6.36 | 4.25 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.03.202429.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.18 | +0.18 |
| 27.03.202427.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 5.01 | -0.12 |
| 18.03.202418.03.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 6-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.87 | 5.13 | -0.05 |
| 25.01.202425.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 7-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.36 | 5.18 | +0.18 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 5.00 | 0.00 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 10.04.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €3.500m | €3.500m |
| 22/23 | 18.08.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.400m | €0.400m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club18.08.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.36
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina