FML Rating
4.85
Age
37
DOB 31.05.1989
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
11.09.2018
FML Exit
07.01.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
95
INC. ALL 639
FML Rating
Current Rating4.85
Season Rating5.32
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.15
Form Rating4.48
Long Rating5.02
Position Rank#311
Overall Rank#814
Team Rank#77
Average Match Index4.93
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.42
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 291 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 151 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 76 | 26 | 8 | 34 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 95 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 639 | 59 | 36 | 95 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 291 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 95 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 639 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 36 | 17 | 12 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 291 | 162 | 66 | 63 | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 151 | 54 | 43 | 54 | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 76 | 26 | 26 | 24 | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | 17 | 6 | 3 |
| Total competitive | 95 | 49 | 25 | 21 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 639 | 308 | 166 | 165 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.32 | 4.93 | 5.02 | 6.58 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 5.32 | 4.93 | 5.02 | 6.58 | 4.15 | |
| 19/20 | League CupLC | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.49 | 5.85 | 5.53 | 10.00 | 4.18 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 65 | 6.49 | 5.85 | 5.53 | 10.00 | 4.18 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 291 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 5.24 | 4.95 | 4.96 | 5.27 | 4.15 |
| SuperleagueSL | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.24 | 4.95 | 4.96 | 5.27 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 151 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| SuperleagueSL | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.15 | 4.74 | 4.88 | 5.27 | 4.15 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC RaibulRAI |
MidfielderMID | 76 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of OuluEAO |
MidfielderMID | 26 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.15 | 4.85 | -0.09 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.21 | 4.94 | -0.09 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.28 | 5.03 | -0.10 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 5.13 | -0.05 |
| 31.12.202131.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 5.18 | -0.10 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 5.28 | -0.01 |
| 22.12.202122.12.21 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.11 | 5.29 | -0.01 |
| 19.12.202119.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 5.30 | -0.10 |
| 17.12.202117.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.21 | 5.40 | -0.18 |
| 07.12.202107.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.23 | 5.58 | -0.05 |
| 03.12.202103.12.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 8-0 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.38 | 5.63 | +0.12 |
| 18.11.202118.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.14 | 5.51 | -0.05 |
| 18.11.202118.11.21 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 2-2 | 7.6 | 6.53 | 6.58 | 5.56 | +0.17 |
| 08.04.202008.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.40 | 5.38 | +0.03 |
| 07.04.202007.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 5.36 | -0.12 |
| 03.04.202003.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 5.48 | -0.11 |
| 02.04.202002.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC AlepaALE
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.04 | 5.59 | -0.07 |
| 01.04.202001.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.32 | 5.66 | -0.03 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 5.69 | -0.22 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.23 | 5.91 | -0.10 |
| 21.03.202021.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.72 | 6.00 | -0.20 |
| 21.03.202021.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.25 | 6.20 | -0.16 |
| 20.03.202020.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 6.37 | -0.23 |
| 01.03.202001.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-0 | 11.0 | 7.64 | 8.32 | 6.60 | +0.23 |
| 26.02.202026.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-0 | 11.0 | 7.64 | 8.01 | 6.37 | +0.23 |
Career Stats
Career apps95
Career goals7
Career assists9
Goal contributions16
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins49
Draws25
Losses21
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Winner | 19/20 League | 65 |
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 19/20 League Cup (Apertura) | 19 |
| Super Shield Winner | 18/19 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 24.02.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 18.04.2019 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 29.10.2019 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 19/20 Friendlies · 19.02.2020 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 07.01.2022 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €13.000m | €13.000m |
| 21/22 | 18.11.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €13.000m | €13.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.04.2020 | Loan End | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €32.000m | €0.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €50.000m | €4.500m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €50.000m | €5.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.06.2019 | Loan End | FC Raibul | Outside of FML | €50.000m | €0.000m |
| 18/19 | 07.04.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Raibul | €50.000m | €5.000m |
| 18/19 | 08.02.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €50.000m | €3.600m |
| 18/19 | 04.10.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 17/18 | 11.09.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €124.100m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Eagles of Oulu, FC Raibul
First joined this club18.11.2021
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.35
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany

