FML Rating
4.69
Age
29
DOB 06.08.1997
Height
192 cm
FML Entry
22.11.2019
FML Exit
06.01.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
54
INC. ALL 76
FML Rating
Current Rating4.69
Season Rating5.30
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.79
Form Rating4.65
Long Rating4.70
Position Rank#282
Overall Rank#1,285
Team Rank#76
Average Match Index4.76
Rating change last match+0.02
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 76 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 19 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 34 | 22 | 7 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 37 | 11 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 76 | 45 | 15 | 16 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 19 | 5.30 | 4.76 | 4.70 | 5.05 | 4.34 |
| League CupLC | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 1 | 5.30 | 4.76 | 4.70 | 5.05 | 4.34 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 34 | 5.53 | 4.67 | 4.65 | 4.93 | 4.20 |
| FriendliesFR | AC GuastafestaACG |
AttackerATT | 22 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.01.202104.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.69 | +0.02 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.48 | 4.67 | -0.02 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.34 | 4.69 | -0.05 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.74 | +0.02 |
| 22.12.202022.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.50 | 4.73 | -0.03 |
| 18.12.202018.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 0-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.50 | 4.76 | -0.04 |
| 17.12.202017.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 6-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.81 | +0.00 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.80 | +0.01 |
| 08.12.202008.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 4.79 | +0.02 |
| 02.12.202002.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.78 | +0.01 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 5-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.96 | 4.77 | +0.03 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.73 | 4.75 | -0.01 |
| 24.11.202024.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 5-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.75 | +0.01 |
| 17.11.202017.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.74 | +0.01 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.73 | +0.00 |
| 12.11.202012.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.79 | 4.73 | +0.01 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 5-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.72 | +0.02 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 4-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 5.05 | 4.70 | +0.05 |
| 02.11.202002.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 14-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.64 | +0.04 |
| 30.10.202030.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
D 2-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.61 | -0.01 |
| 30.04.202030.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.20 | 4.62 | -0.06 |
| 28.04.202028.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.68 | +0.01 |
| 25.04.202025.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.74 | 4.67 | +0.01 |
| 24.04.202024.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.75 | 4.66 | +0.02 |
| 18.04.202018.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC TimantsFCT
|
W 3-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.84 | 4.65 | +0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps54
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins37
Draws11
Losses6
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Apertura Winner | 20/21 League Cup (Apertura) | 10 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 06.01.2021 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 19/20 | 22.11.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €52.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta
First joined this club22.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.59
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France