FML Rating
4.47
Age
26
DOB 02.03.2000
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
31.05.2020
FML Exit
24.09.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 8
FML Rating
Current Rating4.47
Season Rating5.60
Base Match Index2.93
Adjusted Match Index2.55
Form Rating4.03
Long Rating4.66
Position Rank#468
Overall Rank#1,546
Team Rank#54
Average Match Index3.87
Rating change last match-0.28
Rating change last 5-0.53
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.60 | 3.87 | 4.66 | 4.74 | 2.55 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| Bavaria CupBC | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
DefenderDEF | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-11 | -3.5 | 2.93 | 2.55 | 4.47 | -0.28 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.74 | -0.19 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 4.94 | -0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 24.09.2021 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 19/20 | 31.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.900m | €0.900m |
| Total transfer fees | €7.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club31.05.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.87
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
