Mattias Svanberg
Full name: Mattias Olof SvanbergPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.70
Age
27
DOB 05.01.1999
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
05.11.2019
FML Exit
28.08.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 12
FML Rating
Current Rating5.70
Season Rating6.57
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.36
Form Rating6.22
Long Rating5.48
Position Rank#19
Overall Rank#43
Team Rank#3
Average Match Index6.60
Rating change last match-0.25
Rating change last 5+0.70
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 6.57 | 6.60 | 5.48 | 10.00 | 4.36 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 5.70 | -0.25 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 4-1 | 25.8 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.95 | +1.03 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.92 | +0.00 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals3
Career assists0
Goal contributions3
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | 28.08.2020 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 19/20 | 05.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €9.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club05.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form6.60
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Sweden