FML Rating
5.08
Age
22
DOB 27.03.2004
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
26.03.2024
FML Exit
24.08.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
4
INC. ALL 4
FML Rating
Current Rating5.08
Season Rating5.38
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.36
Form Rating5.12
Long Rating5.06
Position Rank#137
Overall Rank#335
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index5.20
Rating change last match-0.12
Rating change last 5+0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.38 | 5.20 | 5.06 | 6.20 | 4.17 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.36 | 5.08 | -0.12 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.09 | 5.20 | +0.13 |
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.20 | 5.07 | +0.18 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.17 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps4
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins1
Draws1
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 24.08.2024 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| 23/24 | 26.03.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €0.750m | €0.750m |
| Total transfer fees | €6.750m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls
First joined this club26.03.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.20
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany