FML Rating
4.61
Age
25
DOB 06.11.2000
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
16.12.2019
FML Exit
06.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
8
INC. ALL 23
FML Rating
Current Rating4.61
Season Rating5.80
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.19
Form Rating4.32
Long Rating4.74
Position Rank#416
Overall Rank#1,409
Team Rank#51
Average Match Index4.12
Rating change last match-0.05
Rating change last 5-0.58
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | |
| Total competitive | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.80 | 4.12 | 4.74 | 4.19 | 4.06 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.73 | 3.83 | 4.85 | 4.06 | 3.60 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 6.06 | 5.17 | 5.03 | 6.19 | 3.96 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
DefenderDEF | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.61 | -0.05 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.66 | -0.08 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-5 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.60 | 4.74 | -0.16 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.90 | -0.13 |
| 23.01.202023.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 3.96 | 5.02 | -0.17 |
| 21.01.202021.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.19 | 5.19 | +0.15 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.42 | 5.04 | -0.10 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.12 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps8
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins2
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 06.09.2022 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 19/20 | 16.12.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €9.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsMantrapapaDios U21
First joined this club16.12.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamMantrapapaDios U21 (MAU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form3.97
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France