FML Rating
4.66
Age
23
DOB 20.09.2002
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
24.10.2020
FML Exit
20.02.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
15
INC. ALL 15
FML Rating
Current Rating4.66
Season Rating5.83
Base Match Index4.45
Adjusted Match Index4.22
Form Rating4.49
Long Rating4.73
Position Rank#536
Overall Rank#1,338
Team Rank#45
Average Match Index4.25
Rating change last match-0.06
Rating change last 5-0.20
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.83 | 4.25 | 4.73 | 4.28 | 4.22 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.92 | 4.78 | 4.82 | 5.36 | 4.15 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 4 | 5.86 | 4.60 | 4.84 | 5.26 | 4.15 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
MidfielderMID | 5 | 5.77 | 4.83 | 4.95 | 5.31 | 4.18 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.22 | 4.66 | -0.06 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.72 | -0.06 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.78 | -0.06 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.24 | 4.83 | +0.07 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.15 | 4.76 | -0.09 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 4.85 | +0.09 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.77 | -0.09 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.17 | 4.86 | -0.10 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.82 | 4.96 | -0.02 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 4.98 | +0.04 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.80 | 4.94 | -0.02 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 5-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.93 | 4.96 | 0.00 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.31 | 4.96 | +0.06 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.90 | +0.01 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.89 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps15
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws0
Losses7
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 20.02.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €0.600m | €0.600m |
| 20/21 | 24.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club24.10.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.45
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
England