Mile Svilar
Full name: Миле СвиларPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.00
Age
27
DOB 27.08.1999
Height
189 cm
FML Entry
15.11.2016
FML Exit
29.07.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
38
INC. ALL 571
FML Rating
Current Rating5.00
Season Rating5.24
Base Match Index4.72
Adjusted Match Index4.83
Form Rating4.98
Long Rating5.00
Position Rank#48
Overall Rank#449
Team Rank#54
Average Match Index5.44
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5-0.13
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 571 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 225 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 571 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | 7 | 8 | 8 | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 60 | 33 | 17 | 10 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | 41 | 35 | 15 | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 225 | 96 | 61 | 68 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 123 | 49 | 38 | 36 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 38 | 27 | 2 | 9 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 571 | 256 | 162 | 153 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.24 | 5.44 | 5.00 | 6.04 | 4.83 |
| 20/21 | League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 2 | 5.40 | 4.84 | 4.93 | 6.57 | 3.22 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 19 | 5.40 | 4.84 | 4.93 | 6.57 | 3.22 | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Super ShieldSS | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 1 | 6.38 | 5.94 | 5.57 | 6.61 | 4.95 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 6.38 | 5.94 | 5.57 | 6.61 | 4.95 | |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
GoalkeeperGK | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 6 | 6.29 | 5.66 | 5.36 | 6.57 | 4.47 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 4 | 6.15 | 5.42 | 5.12 | 6.54 | 4.21 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 225 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
GoalkeeperGK | 123 | - | - | - | - | - |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
GoalkeeperGK | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.07.202404.07.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.83 | 5.00 | -0.03 |
| 30.06.202430.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 0-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.04 | 5.02 | +0.16 |
| 26.01.202126.01.21 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.11 | 4.86 | -0.11 |
| 07.01.202107.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.25 | 4.97 | -0.11 |
| 05.01.202105.01.21 | 20/21 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.83 | 5.08 | -0.04 |
| 30.12.202030.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.57 | 5.12 | +0.23 |
| 23.12.202023.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 2-3 | -0.4 | 4.20 | 4.04 | 4.89 | -0.13 |
| 16.12.202016.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.37 | 5.02 | +0.22 |
| 15.12.202015.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 6-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.68 | 4.80 | +0.00 |
| 07.12.202007.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
W 3-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.58 | 4.80 | -0.01 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.38 | 4.81 | -0.20 |
| 01.12.202001.12.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.84 | 5.02 | -0.01 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 5-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.03 | +0.00 |
| 27.11.202027.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.09 | 5.02 | -0.13 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.84 | 5.15 | -0.03 |
| 16.11.202016.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 1-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.80 | 5.19 | -0.05 |
| 15.11.202015.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
W 7-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.95 | 5.23 | -0.03 |
| 04.11.202004.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 5-2 | 0.4 | 4.46 | 4.66 | 5.27 | -0.08 |
| 03.11.202003.11.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-5 | -2.0 | 3.69 | 3.22 | 5.35 | -0.33 |
| 31.10.202031.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.37 | 5.68 | +0.10 |
| 26.10.202026.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.37 | 5.58 | +0.12 |
| 19.10.202019.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 2-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.84 | 5.47 | -0.10 |
| 12.10.202012.10.20 | 20/21 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.88 | 5.57 | -0.12 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 6.0 | 6.26 | 6.56 | 5.69 | +0.12 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.2 | 4.72 | 4.99 | 5.57 | -0.11 |
Career Stats
Career apps38
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins27
Draws2
Losses9
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Super Shield Winner | 19/20 Super Shield | 1 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 16/17 Friendlies · 09.08.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 22.02.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 29.07.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 19/20 Bavaria Cup · 07.01.2020 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 29.07.2024 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €9.000m | €9.000m |
| 23/24 | 07.05.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 20/21 | 01.02.2021 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 19/20 | 31.07.2020 | FML Internal | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Zorro Blanco | €1.300m | €1.300m |
| 16/17 | 15.11.2016 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.350m | €0.350m |
| Total transfer fees | €16.650m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, Zorro Blanco, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club07.05.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters (HGH)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Serbia


