FML Rating
5.25
Age
24
DOB 07.01.2002
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
10.11.2019
FML Exit
01.01.2025
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
22
INC. ALL 24
FML Rating
Current Rating5.25
Season Rating6.02
Base Match Index5.95
Adjusted Match Index5.77
Form Rating5.14
Long Rating5.29
Position Rank#31
Overall Rank#176
Team Rank#6
Average Match Index5.09
Rating change last match+0.09
Rating change last 5-0.06
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 22 | 12 | 0 | 10 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | 6.02 | 5.09 | 5.29 | 5.77 | 4.41 |
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 6.06 | 5.16 | 5.32 | 6.46 | 4.38 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 4 | 5.98 | 4.95 | 5.40 | 6.28 | 4.27 |
| 20/21 | Super ShieldSS | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 1 | 6.50 | 6.15 | 5.60 | 10.00 | 4.32 |
| Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 6.50 | 6.15 | 5.60 | 10.00 | 4.32 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 6 | 6.20 | 5.45 | 5.18 | 7.34 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro Blanco U21ZOU |
AttackerATT | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.202403.02.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 3-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.77 | 5.25 | +0.09 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.41 | 5.15 | -0.10 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.26 | -0.13 |
| 22.02.202322.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.39 | -0.08 |
| 16.02.202316.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 3-4 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 6.46 | 5.46 | +0.16 |
| 10.02.202310.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.31 | -0.05 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.27 | 5.36 | -0.17 |
| 02.02.202202.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 3-4 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.37 | 5.52 | -0.19 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
W 3-2 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.28 | 5.72 | +0.07 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 5.65 | -0.14 |
| 18.01.202118.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 5.79 | -0.18 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 5-2 | 24.0 | 10.00 | 10.00 | 5.97 | +0.74 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.92 | 5.24 | -0.05 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.23 | 5.29 | +0.14 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 1-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.32 | 5.15 | -0.13 |
| 09.10.202009.10.20 | 20/21 | Super ShieldSS |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 2-4 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 5.68 | 5.28 | +0.05 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 5.23 | -0.15 |
| 26.01.202026.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 11.0 | 6.99 | 7.34 | 5.38 | +0.29 |
| 17.01.202017.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.21 | 5.08 | +0.02 |
| 16.01.202016.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 5.06 | -0.04 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 5.10 | -0.04 |
| 12.01.202012.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 2-1 | 6.0 | 5.68 | 6.05 | 5.14 | +0.14 |
Career Stats
Career apps22
Career goals8
Career assists5
Goal contributions13
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins12
Draws0
Losses10
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 01.01.2025 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco U21 | Outside of FML | €7.000m | €7.000m |
| 19/20 | 10.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco U21 | €1.000m | €1.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €8.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco U21
First joined this club10.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco U21 (ZOU)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.18
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Denmark