Moisés Caicedo
Full name: Moisés Isaac Caicedo CorozoCurrent team spell since: 16.10.2025
Active
FML Rating
4.74
#186
EAFC
87
#19
Age
24
DOB 02.11.2001
Height
178 cm
Status
Active
FML Since
07.08.2022
Market Value
€100.000m
Updated 26.07.2026
FML Rating
Current Rating4.74
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.20
Form Rating4.59
Long Rating4.80
Position Rank#467
Overall Rank#1,167
Team Rank#106
Average Match Index4.53
Rating change last match-0.08
Rating change last 5-0.11
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.86 | 4.53 | 4.80 | 4.80 | 4.20 |
| 24/25 | SuperleagueSL | Holy Glory HuntersHGH |
MidfielderMID | 7 | 5.76 | 4.76 | 4.89 | 5.18 | 4.14 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.20 | 4.74 | -0.08 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.58 | 4.81 | -0.03 |
| 25.10.202525.10.25 | 25/26 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.84 | 0.00 |
| 28.04.202528.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.58 | 4.85 | -0.04 |
| 18.04.202518.04.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.07 | 4.88 | +0.04 |
| 16.03.202516.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.14 | 4.84 | -0.10 |
| 02.03.202502.03.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.72 | 4.95 | -0.03 |
| 19.01.202519.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.18 | 4.98 | +0.03 |
| 12.01.202512.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.47 | 4.95 | -0.07 |
| 18.12.202418.12.24 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.16 | 5.02 | +0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws2
Losses2
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 16.10.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €90.000m | €90.000m |
| 24/25 | 10.05.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €80.000m | €80.000m |
| 24/25 | 29.11.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €75.000m | €75.000m |
| 22/23 | 23.02.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters | Outside of FML | €38.000m | €38.000m |
| 22/23 | 31.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters | €38.000m | €38.000m |
| 22/23 | 04.10.2022 | FML Exit | FC Alepa | Outside of FML | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 21/22 | 07.08.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa | €6.000m | €6.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €352.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters, FC Alepa
First joined this club31.01.2023
Club spells3
Last active season25/26
Registration and Availability
StatusActive
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Loan status-
Loan start-
Loan end-
Loan price-
Buy option-
Promoted from U21-
Promotion date-
Financials
Current market value€100.000m
Purchase price€90.000m
Bought from-
Value change+€10.000m
Return+11.1%
Squad value share+6.0%
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.65
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ecuador