Mykhaylo Mudryk
Full name: Мудрик Михайло ПетровичPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.82
Age
25
DOB 05.01.2001
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
13.09.2019
FML Exit
25.04.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
13
INC. ALL 14
FML Rating
Current Rating4.82
Season Rating5.32
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.75
Form Rating4.82
Long Rating4.82
Position Rank#355
Overall Rank#927
Team Rank#63
Average Match Index4.75
Rating change last match-0.01
Rating change last 5+0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | AC GuastafestaACG |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 5.32 | 4.75 | 4.82 | 5.30 | 4.06 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.83 | 4.25 | 4.88 | 4.25 | 4.24 |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU |
MidfielderMID | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.75 | 4.82 | -0.01 |
| 24.04.202324.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 4-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 4.84 | +0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.76 | -0.09 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.12 | 4.85 | +0.04 |
| 05.04.202305.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.81 | +0.00 |
| 22.03.202322.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.16 | 4.81 | +0.06 |
| 14.03.202314.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 4.75 | +0.02 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 3-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.78 | 4.73 | +0.02 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.06 | 4.71 | -0.09 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.14 | 4.81 | +0.06 |
| 25.01.202325.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
AC GuastafestaACG
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.18 | 4.74 | -0.08 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.90 | -0.10 |
Career Stats
Career apps13
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins7
Draws1
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 25.04.2023 | FML Exit | AC Guastafesta | Outside of FML | €60.000m | €60.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | AC Guastafesta | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 22/23 | 07.01.2023 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers U21 | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 19/20 | 16.06.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| 19/20 | 18.10.2019 | FML Exit | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | Outside of FML | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| 18/19 | 13.09.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Jeesusbussi U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €140.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsAC Guastafesta, Battery 69ers U21, FC Jeesusbussi U21
First joined this club07.01.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamAC Guastafesta (ACG)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.83
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Ukraine

