FML Rating
4.84
Age
24
DOB 07.05.2002
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
19.10.2020
FML Exit
13.09.2022
Last Active Season
21/22
Career Apps
9
INC. ALL 21
FML Rating
Current Rating4.84
Season Rating5.94
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.19
Form Rating4.77
Long Rating4.87
Position Rank#327
Overall Rank#865
Team Rank#41
Average Match Index4.86
Rating change last match-0.10
Rating change last 5-0.07
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | |
| Total competitive | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 21 | 7 | 2 | 12 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5.94 | 4.86 | 4.87 | 5.45 | 4.19 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.85 | 4.50 | 4.89 | 4.95 | 4.24 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
MidfielderMID | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.02.202210.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.19 | 4.84 | -0.10 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 4.94 | +0.08 |
| 08.02.202208.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.86 | +0.02 |
| 01.02.202201.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.84 | +0.01 |
| 31.01.202231.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.83 | -0.09 |
| 25.01.202225.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.45 | 4.91 | +0.09 |
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.24 | 4.82 | -0.08 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.31 | 4.90 | -0.09 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.95 | 4.99 | -0.01 |
Career Stats
Career apps9
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins5
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 13.09.2022 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| 20/21 | 24.09.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 20/21 | 14.09.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 20/21 | 19.10.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.200m | €0.200m |
| Total transfer fees | €1.200m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club19.10.2020
Club spells2
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season21/22
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Finland