FML Rating
4.80
Age
33
DOB 18.07.1993
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
12.09.2017
FML Exit
16.10.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
148
INC. ALL 974
FML Rating
Current Rating4.80
Season Rating5.70
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.56
Form Rating4.52
Long Rating4.92
Position Rank#392
Overall Rank#1,011
Team Rank#45
Average Match Index4.38
Rating change last match-0.02
Rating change last 5-0.32
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 12 | 13 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 77 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 148 | 16 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 546 | 113 | 50 | 163 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 148 | 26 | 25 | 51 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 974 | 162 | 92 | 254 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 148 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 546 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 148 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 974 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 11 | 6 | 10 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 9 | 11 | 14 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 16 | 7 | 17 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | 4 | 3 | 16 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 77 | 18 | 14 | 45 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | 1 | 5 | 12 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 148 | 76 | 43 | 29 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 11 | 3 | 5 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 546 | 229 | 179 | 138 | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 |
| Total competitive | 148 | 55 | 36 | 57 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 974 | 390 | 283 | 301 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.70 | 4.38 | 4.92 | 4.61 | 4.11 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 1 | 6.18 | 5.26 | 5.43 | 8.96 | 4.09 |
| SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 27 | 6.18 | 5.26 | 5.43 | 8.96 | 4.09 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 34 | 6.02 | 5.04 | 5.22 | 7.64 | 4.09 |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 40 | 6.63 | 5.89 | 6.05 | 10.00 | 3.45 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 9 | 5.08 | 4.77 | 5.12 | 5.32 | 4.40 |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDiosMAD |
MidfielderMID | 77 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 5.60 | 5.41 | 5.54 | 7.52 | 4.15 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 148 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 6.49 | 5.77 | 5.53 | 8.70 | 4.09 |
| FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 546 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16/17 | FriendliesFR | Lato OscuroLAO |
MidfielderMID | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.06.202406.06.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 4.80 | -0.02 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 4.11 | 4.82 | -0.09 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.29 | 4.91 | -0.08 |
| 24.01.202424.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 4.99 | -0.04 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 5.03 | -0.09 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.16 | 5.12 | -0.14 |
| 02.11.202302.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.36 | 5.26 | -0.14 |
| 21.10.202321.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.60 | 5.41 | -0.14 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 5.54 | -0.22 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 5-0 | 13.0 | 8.29 | 8.96 | 5.76 | +0.47 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 7.8 | 6.60 | 6.94 | 5.29 | +0.26 |
| 29.05.202329.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.67 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.33 | 5.09 | -0.12 |
| 07.05.202307.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.61 | 5.20 | -0.10 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-5 | 7.0 | 6.34 | 6.16 | 5.30 | +0.13 |
| 21.04.202321.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 3-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.63 | 5.17 | +0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.86 | 5.10 | -0.03 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.56 | 5.13 | -0.09 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 5.02 | 5.22 | -0.04 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 5.26 | -0.01 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 5.27 | +0.02 |
| 26.03.202326.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 9.0 | 6.99 | 7.59 | 5.25 | +0.37 |
| 13.03.202313.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.88 | -0.09 |
| 05.03.202305.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
FC GonzoGON
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.97 | -0.06 |
| 01.03.202301.03.23 | 22/23 | Plus CupPC |
FC GonzoGON
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 1-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.41 | 5.02 | -0.09 |
Career Stats
Career apps148
Career goals26
Career assists25
Goal contributions51
Career MOTM4
Yellow cards3
Red cards1
Clean sheets0
Wins55
Draws36
Losses57
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 17/18 League | 19 |
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Most Goal Contributions in One Competition Edition | 17/18 Friendlies | #9 · 163 · Competition Edition |
| 100 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 23.12.2017 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 100 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 02.08.2018 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 200 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 23.02.2018 | 200 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 300 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 11.05.2018 | 300 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Assists | 17/18 Friendlies · 30.08.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 50 Career Goals | 17/18 Friendlies · 18.02.2018 | 50 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 500 Career Appearances | 17/18 Friendlies · 10.08.2018 | 500 · Career Including Friendlies |
| 750 Career Appearances | 19/20 Friendlies · 25.03.2020 | 750 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 16.10.2024 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €10.000m | €10.000m |
| 19/20 | 26.05.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €32.000m | €32.000m |
| 19/20 | 07.05.2020 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios | Outside of FML | €32.000m | €32.000m |
| 19/20 | 22.03.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 18/19 | 15.01.2019 | FML Exit | Lato Oscuro | Outside of FML | €70.000m | €70.000m |
| 16/17 | 12.09.2017 | FML In | Outside of FML | Lato Oscuro | €14.000m | €14.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €198.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Gonzo, MantrapapaDios, Lato Oscuro
First joined this club26.05.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Gonzo (GON)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.38
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
France

