FML Rating
4.50
Age
25
DOB 13.04.2001
Height
183 cm
FML Entry
06.02.2020
FML Exit
24.03.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
10
INC. ALL 14
FML Rating
Current Rating4.50
Season Rating5.92
Base Match Index4.50
Adjusted Match Index4.19
Form Rating4.35
Long Rating4.57
Position Rank#461
Overall Rank#1,523
Team Rank#52
Average Match Index4.72
Rating change last match-0.04
Rating change last 5-0.02
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.92 | 4.72 | 4.57 | 6.13 | 3.84 |
| 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.75 | 4.15 | 4.54 | 4.75 | 3.67 |
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.60 | 3.87 | 4.66 | 4.74 | 2.55 |
| FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | FriendliesFR | FC Alepa U21ALU |
DefenderDEF | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.19 | 4.50 | -0.04 |
| 07.02.202307.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.84 | 4.54 | -0.10 |
| 06.02.202306.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.13 | 4.64 | +0.24 |
| 07.02.202207.02.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.04 | 4.40 | -0.03 |
| 26.01.202226.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.67 | 4.43 | -0.10 |
| 21.01.202221.01.22 | 21/22 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.75 | 4.53 | +0.06 |
| 17.01.202117.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-11 | -3.5 | 2.93 | 2.55 | 4.47 | -0.28 |
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 1-6 | -1.0 | 3.80 | 3.44 | 4.74 | -0.19 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 4.94 | -0.03 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.74 | 4.97 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps10
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses6
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 24.03.2023 | FML Exit | FC Alepa U21 | Outside of FML | €18.000m | €18.000m |
| 19/20 | 06.02.2020 | FML In | Outside of FML | FC Alepa U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €18.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Alepa U21
First joined this club06.02.2020
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Alepa U21 (ALU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.38
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Wales