FML Rating
4.67
Age
25
DOB 13.04.2001
Height
180 cm
FML Entry
05.11.2019
FML Exit
18.10.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
7
INC. ALL 28
FML Rating
Current Rating4.67
Season Rating5.79
Base Match Index3.98
Adjusted Match Index3.72
Form Rating4.44
Long Rating4.77
Position Rank#397
Overall Rank#1,312
Team Rank#48
Average Match Index4.31
Rating change last match-0.14
Rating change last 5-0.25
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
| Total competitive | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 28 | 7 | 5 | 16 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 3 | 5.79 | 4.31 | 4.77 | 4.97 | 3.72 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 5.89 | 4.69 | 4.91 | 5.02 | 4.41 |
| FriendliesFR | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.202113.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Jeesusbussi U21JEU
|
L 2-3 | -0.5 | 3.98 | 3.72 | 4.67 | -0.14 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.25 | 4.81 | -0.08 |
| 10.01.202110.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.97 | 4.89 | +0.02 |
| 22.01.202022.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.41 | 4.87 | -0.07 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 4-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 5.02 | 4.94 | +0.01 |
| 14.01.202014.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.92 | 4.93 | +0.00 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.43 | 4.93 | -0.07 |
Career Stats
Career apps7
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses4
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21/22 | 18.10.2021 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 19/20 | 05.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.900m | €0.900m |
| Total transfer fees | €3.900m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club05.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.47
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Germany