FML Rating
5.18
Age
26
DOB 24.05.2000
Height
185 cm
FML Entry
10.03.2022
FML Exit
25.05.2024
Last Active Season
23/24
Career Apps
48
INC. ALL 48
FML Rating
Current Rating5.18
Season Rating5.86
Base Match Index6.73
Adjusted Match Index7.01
Form Rating5.40
Long Rating5.08
Position Rank#39
Overall Rank#235
Team Rank#11
Average Match Index5.03
Rating change last match+0.28
Rating change last 5+0.31
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 |
| Total competitive | 48 | 15 | 9 | 24 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 48 | 15 | 9 | 24 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 11 | 5.86 | 5.03 | 5.08 | 7.01 | 4.30 |
| 22/23 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 17 | 5.92 | 4.87 | 5.00 | 6.45 | 4.22 |
| League CupLC | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 2 | 5.92 | 4.87 | 5.00 | 6.45 | 4.22 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Demon BullsDEB |
AttackerATT | 18 | 5.81 | 4.70 | 4.72 | 7.44 | 4.09 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.202405.05.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 5-0 | 10.0 | 6.73 | 7.01 | 5.18 | +0.28 |
| 10.04.202410.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
L 1-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.30 | 4.90 | -0.09 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.99 | -0.03 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.05 | 5.02 | +0.16 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.82 | 4.86 | -0.01 |
| 13.01.202413.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.89 | 4.87 | +0.01 |
| 19.12.202319.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.86 | -0.05 |
| 13.12.202313.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.91 | -0.02 |
| 11.12.202311.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.83 | 4.93 | -0.02 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.44 | 4.95 | -0.08 |
| 10.11.202310.11.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 3-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.80 | 5.03 | -0.05 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.42 | 5.07 | -0.12 |
| 15.06.202315.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.99 | 5.19 | -0.06 |
| 07.06.202307.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.17 | 5.25 | +0.12 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
W 2-1 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.34 | 5.13 | +0.16 |
| 01.06.202301.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
W 2-0 | 7.0 | 5.95 | 6.45 | 4.97 | +0.22 |
| 30.05.202330.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 2-2 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.43 | 4.75 | +0.10 |
| 24.05.202324.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 2-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.77 | 4.65 | +0.02 |
| 15.05.202315.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.85 | 4.64 | +0.03 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.67 | 4.61 | +0.01 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.53 | 4.60 | -0.01 |
| 25.04.202325.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 5.0 | 5.42 | 5.31 | 4.61 | +0.11 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.55 | 4.50 | +0.02 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.49 | 4.48 | +0.01 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Demon BullsDEB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.26 | 4.47 | -0.02 |
Career Stats
Career apps48
Career goals7
Career assists5
Goal contributions12
Career MOTM1
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins15
Draws9
Losses24
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Superleague Runner-up | 23/24 League | 11 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23/24 | 25.05.2024 | FML Exit | Demon Bulls | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 21/22 | 10.03.2022 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Demon Bulls | €12.000m | €12.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €32.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsDemon Bulls
First joined this club10.03.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamDemon Bulls (DEB)
Last active season23/24
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.40
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Switzerland