Octavio Ontivero
Full name: Octavio Damián OntiveroPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.21
Age
20
DOB 10.01.2006
Height
174 cm
FML Entry
13.06.2024
FML Exit
20.02.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating5.21
Season Rating6.20
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.48
Form Rating5.31
Long Rating5.16
Position Rank#77
Overall Rank#204
Team Rank#17
Average Match Index5.51
Rating change last match-0.13
Rating change last 5+0.21
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
DefenderDEF | 5 | 6.20 | 5.51 | 5.16 | 6.34 | 4.29 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.02.202505.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Demon Bulls U21DEU
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.48 | 5.21 | -0.13 |
| 04.02.202504.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.25 | 5.33 | +0.13 |
| 03.02.202503.02.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 7-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.34 | 5.20 | +0.17 |
| 30.01.202530.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Ladrões de Sonhos U21LDU
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.29 | 5.03 | -0.12 |
| 28.01.202528.01.25 | 24/25 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.17 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins3
Draws0
Losses2
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Bavaria Cup Runner-up | 24/25 Bavaria Cup | 5 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | 20.02.2025 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| 23/24 | 13.06.2024 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.000m | €0.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club13.06.2024
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.51
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Argentina