Pedro Porro
Full name: Pedro Antonio Porro SaucedaPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
5.34
Age
26
DOB 13.09.1999
Height
173 cm
FML Entry
12.03.2021
FML Exit
17.09.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
57
INC. ALL 57
FML Rating
Current Rating5.34
Season Rating6.11
Base Match Index5.91
Adjusted Match Index6.11
Form Rating5.68
Long Rating5.19
Position Rank#38
Overall Rank#131
Team Rank#13
Average Match Index5.17
Rating change last match+0.10
Rating change last 5+0.56
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| Total competitive | 57 | 22 | 9 | 26 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 57 | 22 | 9 | 26 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.11 | 5.17 | 5.19 | 8.00 | 3.88 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 6.11 | 5.17 | 5.19 | 8.00 | 3.88 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.11 | 5.17 | 5.19 | 8.00 | 3.88 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 18 | 5.57 | 5.06 | 4.89 | 6.61 | 3.74 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.57 | 5.06 | 4.89 | 6.61 | 3.74 | |
| 20/21 | SuperleagueSL | Battery 69ersB69 |
DefenderDEF | 16 | 4.93 | 4.22 | 4.51 | 6.37 | 3.09 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.34 | +0.10 |
| 14.06.202314.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-1 | 10.5 | 7.83 | 8.00 | 5.24 | +0.42 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.82 | -0.11 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.15 | 4.93 | +0.20 |
| 29.05.202329.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.39 | 4.73 | -0.04 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 4.77 | -0.09 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.86 | -0.12 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.63 | 4.98 | -0.05 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.62 | 5.04 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.17 | 5.10 | +0.17 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.57 | 4.94 | -0.05 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 4.99 | -0.10 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.66 | 5.09 | -0.07 |
| 28.03.202328.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.08 | 5.17 | +0.14 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.32 | 5.03 | -0.12 |
| 19.03.202319.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 2-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.16 | 5.15 | +0.15 |
| 16.03.202316.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
D 0-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 5.74 | 5.00 | +0.12 |
| 08.03.202308.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.88 | -0.12 |
| 01.03.202301.03.23 | 22/23 | Plus CupPC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 4.99 | -0.03 |
| 26.01.202326.01.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.81 | 5.02 | -0.03 |
| 09.11.202209.11.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.88 | 5.05 | -0.19 |
| 25.10.202225.10.22 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 0-0 | 11.0 | 8.01 | 7.88 | 5.25 | +0.40 |
| 12.07.202212.07.22 | 21/22 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.09 | 4.85 | -0.11 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 2-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.10 | 4.96 | -0.14 |
| 07.07.202207.07.22 | 21/22 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.28 | 5.10 | -0.14 |
Career Stats
Career apps57
Career goals1
Career assists0
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM2
Yellow cards1
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins22
Draws9
Losses26
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 22/23 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
| Plus Cup Winner | 22/23 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 17.09.2023 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €40.000m | €40.000m |
| 21/22 | 09.01.2022 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 20/21 | 23.06.2021 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers | Outside of FML | €20.000m | €20.000m |
| 20/21 | 12.03.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers | €11.000m | €11.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €96.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco, Battery 69ers
First joined this club09.01.2022
Club spells1
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.74
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain
