Pelayo Morilla
Full name: Pelayo Morilla CabalPlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.85
Age
25
DOB 12.07.2001
Height
182 cm
FML Entry
28.12.2018
FML Exit
15.04.2021
Last Active Season
20/21
Career Apps
11
INC. ALL 41
FML Rating
Current Rating4.85
Season Rating5.97
Base Match Index4.58
Adjusted Match Index4.25
Form Rating4.75
Long Rating4.90
Position Rank#309
Overall Rank#812
Team Rank#5
Average Match Index4.85
Rating change last match-0.09
Rating change last 5-0.19
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 19 | 8 | 10 | 1 | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | |
| Total competitive | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 41 | 14 | 11 | 16 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 5.97 | 4.85 | 4.90 | 5.45 | 4.25 |
| 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC | Battery 69ers U21B6U |
MidfielderMID | 3 | 5.87 | 4.57 | 4.91 | 5.30 | 4.16 |
| 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 6 | 6.01 | 5.02 | 5.02 | 5.36 | 4.38 |
| FriendliesFR | Eagles of Oulu U21EAU |
MidfielderMID | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | MantrapapaDios U21MAU |
MidfielderMID | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.01.202112.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.85 | -0.09 |
| 11.01.202111.01.21 | 20/21 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
L 2-3 | 5.4 | 5.82 | 5.45 | 4.94 | +0.08 |
| 21.01.202021.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
MantrapapaDios U21MAU
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.16 | 4.86 | -0.10 |
| 09.01.202009.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 4.96 | -0.11 |
| 07.01.202007.01.20 | 19/20 | Bavaria CupBC |
Battery 69ers U21B6U
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 5.08 | +0.03 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 2-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.36 | 5.05 | +0.05 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.30 | 5.00 | +0.05 |
| 06.01.201906.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
W 3-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.94 | 4.95 | +0.00 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 2-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.87 | 4.95 | -0.01 |
| 05.01.201905.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
Lato Oscuro U21LAU
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.26 | 4.97 | +0.05 |
| 04.01.201904.01.19 | 18/19 | Bavaria CupBC |
Eagles of Oulu U21EAU
|
FC Gonzo U21GOU
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps11
Career goals0
Career assists1
Goal contributions1
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins6
Draws0
Losses5
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 15.04.2021 | FML Exit | Battery 69ers U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 19/20 | 11.11.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Battery 69ers U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 12.09.2019 | FML Exit | MantrapapaDios U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 08.03.2019 | FML In | Outside of FML | MantrapapaDios U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 12.01.2019 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 29.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 28.12.2018 | FML Exit | Eagles of Oulu U21 | Outside of FML | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| 18/19 | 28.12.2018 | FML In | Outside of FML | Eagles of Oulu U21 | €0.250m | €0.250m |
| Total transfer fees | €2.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsBattery 69ers U21, MantrapapaDios U21, Eagles of Oulu U21
First joined this club11.11.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamBattery 69ers U21 (B6U)
Last active season20/21
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.68
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Spain

