FML Rating
4.37
Age
32
DOB 13.05.1994
Height
175 cm
FML Entry
20.12.2017
FML Exit
07.11.2020
Last Active Season
19/20
Career Apps
54
INC. ALL 168
FML Rating
Current Rating4.37
Season Rating5.63
Base Match Index4.51
Adjusted Match Index4.15
Form Rating4.32
Long Rating4.38
Position Rank#626
Overall Rank#1,589
Team Rank#18
Average Match Index4.48
Rating change last match-0.03
Rating change last 5+0.03
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 168 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 168 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 6 | 5 | 33 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 60 | 15 | 23 | 22 | |
| Total competitive | 54 | 8 | 6 | 40 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 168 | 33 | 42 | 93 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 44 | 5.63 | 4.48 | 4.38 | 6.23 | 3.63 |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18/19 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 2 | 4.97 | 4.49 | 4.71 | 4.89 | 4.09 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| FriendliesFR | FC TimantsFCT |
MidfielderMID | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17/18 | SuperleagueSL | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 8 | 5.76 | 4.52 | 4.76 | 5.32 | 4.09 |
| FriendliesFR | FC GonzoGON |
MidfielderMID | 60 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.05.202005.05.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.37 | -0.03 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 0.6 | 4.25 | 3.93 | 4.40 | -0.07 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
D 0-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.27 | 4.47 | +0.12 |
| 19.04.202019.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.35 | +0.01 |
| 18.04.202018.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.28 | 4.34 | 0.00 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 1-6 | 0.8 | 4.32 | 3.96 | 4.34 | -0.05 |
| 13.04.202013.04.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.39 | +0.00 |
| 30.03.202030.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.39 | +0.00 |
| 28.03.202028.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
L 0-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.19 | 4.38 | -0.02 |
| 26.03.202026.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC JeesusbussiJEE
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.41 | +0.00 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.23 | 4.41 | -0.02 |
| 23.03.202023.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.43 | +0.00 |
| 16.03.202016.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 1-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.18 | 4.43 | -0.03 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Lato OscuroLAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.45 | -0.04 |
| 09.03.202009.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.49 | -0.03 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-5 | 1.0 | 4.38 | 4.15 | 4.53 | -0.05 |
| 03.03.202003.03.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.38 | 4.58 | -0.03 |
| 28.02.202028.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-1 | 1.8 | 4.64 | 4.54 | 4.61 | -0.01 |
| 24.02.202024.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Eagles of OuluEAO
|
L 0-3 | 1.4 | 4.51 | 4.15 | 4.62 | -0.08 |
| 13.02.202013.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.46 | 4.70 | +0.12 |
| 04.02.202004.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 1-4 | 1.2 | 4.45 | 4.07 | 4.58 | -0.08 |
| 02.02.202002.02.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC AlepaALE
|
W 1-0 | 3.0 | 5.04 | 5.29 | 4.66 | +0.10 |
| 15.01.202015.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 1-6 | -0.2 | 3.99 | 3.63 | 4.56 | -0.15 |
| 02.01.202002.01.20 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
Battery 69ersB69
|
W 3-1 | 5.8 | 5.95 | 6.23 | 4.71 | +0.24 |
| 30.12.201930.12.19 | 19/20 | SuperleagueSL |
FC TimantsFCT
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
L 0-2 | 1.6 | 4.58 | 4.25 | 4.47 | -0.03 |
Career Stats
Career apps54
Career goals0
Career assists2
Goal contributions2
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards2
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins8
Draws6
Losses40
Records & Milestones
| Record | Context | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| 100 Career Appearances | 18/19 Friendlies · 27.06.2019 | 100 · Career Including Friendlies |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20/21 | 07.11.2020 | FML Exit | FC Timants | Outside of FML | €4.000m | €4.000m |
| 18/19 | 14.04.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Timants | €3.000m | €3.000m |
| 18/19 | 17.11.2018 | FML Exit | FC Gonzo | Outside of FML | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| 17/18 | 20.12.2017 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | FC Gonzo | €0.500m | €0.500m |
| Total transfer fees | €9.500m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsFC Timants, FC Gonzo
First joined this club14.04.2019
Club spells1
Last FML teamFC Timants (FCT)
Last active season19/20
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.40
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-

