FML Rating
4.94
Age
27
DOB 07.03.1999
Height
188 cm
FML Entry
08.10.2019
FML Exit
06.10.2025
Last Active Season
24/25
Career Apps
95
INC. ALL 99
FML Rating
Current Rating4.94
Season Rating5.90
Base Match Index4.68
Adjusted Match Index4.30
Form Rating4.98
Long Rating4.93
Position Rank#213
Overall Rank#561
Team Rank#51
Average Match Index4.55
Rating change last match-0.11
Rating change last 5+0.28
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total competitive | 95 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 99 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 13 | 3 | 12 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 33 | 11 | 9 | 13 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total competitive | 95 | 41 | 18 | 36 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 99 | 44 | 18 | 37 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.90 | 4.55 | 4.93 | 4.80 | 4.30 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 5.90 | 4.55 | 4.93 | 4.80 | 4.30 | |
| 23/24 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 8 | 5.94 | 4.88 | 5.00 | 6.63 | 3.76 |
| 22/23 | Plus CupPC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 1 | 6.01 | 5.01 | 4.99 | 7.81 | 3.88 |
| SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 19 | 6.01 | 5.01 | 4.99 | 7.81 | 3.88 | |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 6.01 | 5.01 | 4.99 | 7.81 | 3.88 | |
| 21/22 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 28 | 5.83 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 8.39 | 3.39 |
| League CupLC | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 2 | 5.83 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 8.39 | 3.39 | |
| 19/20 | SuperleagueSL | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 33 | 5.72 | 4.98 | 4.84 | 6.32 | 3.52 |
| FriendliesFR | Zorro BlancoZOB |
DefenderDEF | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.01.202520.01.25 | 24/25 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.30 | 4.94 | -0.11 |
| 11.10.202411.10.24 | 24/25 | Plus CupPC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 2-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.80 | 5.05 | -0.05 |
| 06.04.202406.04.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.08 | 5.10 | +0.14 |
| 19.02.202419.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
D 1-1 | 7.5 | 6.78 | 6.63 | 4.96 | +0.26 |
| 04.02.202404.02.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.86 | 4.70 | +0.04 |
| 12.01.202412.01.24 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.43 | 4.67 | -0.02 |
| 15.12.202315.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 3-4 | 0.0 | 4.15 | 3.76 | 4.69 | -0.13 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.67 | 4.82 | -0.02 |
| 10.12.202310.12.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.11 | 4.84 | -0.11 |
| 31.10.202331.10.23 | 23/24 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 4-1 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.54 | 4.95 | -0.07 |
| 17.06.202317.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.11 | 5.02 | +0.17 |
| 14.06.202314.06.23 | 22/23 | League CupLC |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.86 | 4.85 | +0.01 |
| 05.06.202305.06.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 0-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.84 | -0.12 |
| 31.05.202331.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.15 | 4.96 | +0.19 |
| 29.05.202329.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
D 2-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.39 | 4.76 | -0.04 |
| 26.05.202326.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.12 | 4.81 | -0.09 |
| 09.05.202309.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
AC GuastafestaACG
|
L 1-3 | 0.5 | 4.33 | 4.06 | 4.90 | -0.12 |
| 03.05.202303.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Demon BullsDEB
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.63 | 5.03 | -0.06 |
| 01.05.202301.05.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
MantrapapaDiosMAD
|
W 3-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.62 | 5.08 | -0.07 |
| 17.04.202317.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 3-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.17 | 5.16 | +0.16 |
| 16.04.202316.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC RaibulRAI
|
D 1-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.57 | 5.00 | -0.06 |
| 10.04.202310.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Holy Glory HuntersHGH
|
L 1-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.33 | 5.06 | -0.12 |
| 06.04.202306.04.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Ladrões de SonhosLDS
|
W 4-2 | 1.0 | 4.50 | 4.66 | 5.18 | -0.09 |
| 28.03.202328.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
Höyhtyän palloHÖP
|
W 1-0 | 5.0 | 5.91 | 6.08 | 5.27 | +0.12 |
| 27.03.202327.03.23 | 22/23 | SuperleagueSL |
Zorro BlancoZOB
|
FC GonzoGON
|
L 0-1 | 1.5 | 4.68 | 4.32 | 5.15 | -0.14 |
Career Stats
Career apps95
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM3
Yellow cards5
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins41
Draws18
Losses36
Awards
| Award | Competition | Metric |
|---|---|---|
| Plus Cup Winner | 24/25 Plus Cup | 1 |
| League Cup Clausura Winner | 22/23 League Cup (Clausura) | 10 |
| Plus Cup Winner | 22/23 Plus Cup | 1 |
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 06.10.2025 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €35.000m | €35.000m |
| 24/25 | 18.01.2025 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €55.000m | €55.000m |
| 24/25 | 08.11.2024 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €70.000m | €70.000m |
| 21/22 | 01.12.2021 | FML In | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €25.000m | €25.000m |
| 19/20 | 17.03.2020 | FML Exit | Zorro Blanco | Outside of FML | €5.000m | €5.000m |
| 19/20 | 08.10.2019 | Original Buy | Outside of FML | Zorro Blanco | €2.000m | €2.000m |
| Total transfer fees | €192.000m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsZorro Blanco
First joined this club08.10.2019
Club spells3
Last FML teamZorro Blanco (ZOB)
Last active season24/25
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form5.33
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
Uruguay