Ruben Providence
Full name: Ruben Fritzner ProvidencePlayed for in FML
Free agent
FML Rating
4.92
Age
25
DOB 07.07.2001
Height
178 cm
FML Entry
08.02.2023
FML Exit
24.02.2023
Last Active Season
22/23
Career Apps
5
INC. ALL 5
FML Rating
Current Rating4.92
Season Rating5.55
Base Match Index4.64
Adjusted Match Index4.90
Form Rating4.89
Long Rating4.94
Position Rank#99
Overall Rank#601
Team Rank#33
Average Match Index4.81
Rating change last match0.00
Rating change last 5-0.08
Season History
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | GoalsG | AssistsA | GC | POTMPoM | OG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | YelY | RedR | CardsC | Inj |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | WinsW | DrawsD | LostL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| Total competitive | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Total incl. friendlies | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |||
| Season | CompetitionC | Club | Pos | AppsApp | SR | Avg | LongLng | BestB | WorstW |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC | Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU |
AttackerATT | 5 | 5.55 | 4.81 | 4.94 | 4.97 | 4.35 |
Previous Match Ratings
Each row is one competitive match rating. The Season and Competition columns identify the competition edition the match belongs to.
| Date | Season | CompetitionC | ClubTm | OpponentOpp | Result | Raw | Base | Adjusted | Current After | Change |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.02.202324.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
W 3-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.90 | 4.92 | 0.00 |
| 23.02.202323.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
Zorro Blanco U21ZOU
|
W 1-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.88 | 4.93 | 0.00 |
| 20.02.202320.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Alepa U21ALU
|
W 2-0 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.93 | 4.93 | +0.00 |
| 13.02.202313.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
FC Raibul U21RAU
|
W 4-1 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.97 | 4.93 | +0.01 |
| 08.02.202308.02.23 | 22/23 | Bavaria CupBC |
Holy Glory Hunters U21HGU
|
AC Guastafesta U21ACU
|
L 2-3 | 2.0 | 4.64 | 4.35 | 4.92 | -0.08 |
Career Stats
Career apps5
Career goals0
Career assists0
Goal contributions0
Career MOTM0
Yellow cards0
Red cards0
Clean sheets0
Wins4
Draws0
Losses1
Transfer History
| Season | Date | Type | Left | Joined | MV | Fee |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22/23 | 24.02.2023 | FML Exit | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | Outside of FML | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| 22/23 | 08.02.2023 | FML In | Outside of FML | Holy Glory Hunters U21 | €0.300m | €0.300m |
| Total transfer fees | €0.600m | |||||
FML History
Previous teamsHoly Glory Hunters U21
First joined this club08.02.2023
Club spells1
Last FML teamHoly Glory Hunters U21 (HGU)
Last active season22/23
Registration and Availability
StatusFree agent
SuspendedNo
InjuredNo
Form, Profile and Comparison
Last 5 Form4.81
Player trend-
Role profile-
Position percentile-
Value efficiency-
Discipline profile-
